Расписания занятий

АЗБУКА
ТРЕНЕР ПТВС
Кузмук Вероника Александровна
18:00-18:4517:00-17:45


УРОВЕНЬ 1
ТРЕНЕР ПН ВТСР ЧТПТ
ВС
Мирзаева Гульнара Михайловна
18:00-18:5517.00-17.5517.00-17.55
17.00-17.5517:00-17:55
Мирзаева Гульнара Михайловна

18.00-18.5518.00-18.55
18.00-18.55
Кузмук Вероника Александровна
16:00-16:5515:00-15:55
Кузмук Вероника Александровна
17:00-17:5516:00-16:55
Ержанов Арман Саулетович
17.30-18.3017.30-18.30


УРОВЕНЬ 1+
ТРЕНЕР ПНВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТВС
Рендаков Сергей Николаевич 18:35-19:3018:30-19:30
онлайн
Вербова Полина Леонидовна
19:10-20:05
19:10-20:05
Умаралиев Константин Аскарович
19:05-20:00
19:05-20:00
Умаралиев Константин Аскарович
16:00-16:55
16:00-16:55
Кузмук Вероника Александровна
19:00-20:00
онлайн
18:00-19:00
онлайн


УРОВЕНЬ 2
ТРЕНЕР ПН
ВТСРЧТ ПТ ВС
Рендаков Сергей Николаевич
17:30-18:5017:30-18:50

Рендаков Сергей Николаевич 17:00-18:20 17:00-18:20
онлайн
Умаралиев Константин Аскарович
14:30-15:50
16:00-17:20
онлайн
14:30-15:50
16:00-17:20
онлайн
Умаралиев Константин Аскарович17:30-18:5017:30-18:5017:30-18:5017:30-18:50
Вербова Полина Леонидовна
18:30-19:30
онлайн


УРОВЕНЬ 2+
ТРЕНЕР ПН СР ПТ
Вербова Полина Леонидовна 16:55-18:15 16:55-18:15
Вербова Полина Леонидовна 17:00-18:20
онлайн


УРОВЕНЬ 3
ТРЕНЕР ПНВТСР
ЧТПТ
ВС
Вербова Полина Леонидовна 18:30-19:50
18:30-19:50

Рендаков Сергей Николаевич
16:00-17:2016:00-17:20
Рендаков Сергей Николаевич19:00-20:2019:00-20:20
Умаралиев Константин Аскарович17:30-18:5016:30-17:50


УРОВЕНЬ 4
ТРЕНЕР ВТ ЧТ
Вербова Елена Леонидовна 18:00-19:30
онлайн
18:00-19:30
онлайн
Вербова Полина Леонидовна 17:35-18:55 17:35-18:55


УРОВЕНЬ 4+
ТРЕНЕР ПНСРПТ
ВС
Ержанов Арман Саулетович
16:00-18:0016:00-18:20

Умаралиев Константин Аскарович
19:00-21:0018:00-20:00


ПРОФИ-1
ТРЕНЕР ВТ ЧТПТ
Савченко Борис Владимирович 18:00-20:30
онлайн
18:00-20:30
Вербова Елена Леонидовна
15:20-17:20
онлайн


ПРОФИ-2
ТРЕНЕР ЧТ



ПРОФИ-3
ТРЕНЕР ВТЧТ
СБ
Вербова Полина Леонидовна
15:50-17:1515:50-17:15

Вербова Полина Леонидовна16:00-18:30
Вербова Елена Леонидовна13:00-15:30


ВЗРОСЛЫЕ
ЧТ
Гогаев Батраз Юрьевич
19:00-21:30